Canada FSWP Canada FSWP

Canada Federal Skilled worker program !

One of the objectives of Canadian immigration is to welcome skilled newcomers who will contribute to Canada's growing economy.  Skilled workers that settle in Canada on a permanent basis are especially valuable to the Canadian workforce.
Successful applicants of the Skilled Worker Immigration programs will receive a Canadian Immigration (Permanent Resident) Visa.
As a skilled worker or professional, there are several options for you to consider.  You can either apply under the federal program or, if you know which province/territory in which you plan to reside, you can make your application through one of the provincial programs.

.The skilled worker category is intended for people with high level of skills and experience which can be economically recognised in Canada. Skilled workers can apply for permanent residency and should qualify based on their education, work experience, knowledge of English and/or French, and other criteria.

Program Procedure & Requirements

 Program Steps

These are Program Steps Step 1

Step 1:Expert advice on complete process stage wise
Step 2 :Visa documentation*
Step 3: Provide you the document checklist stage-wise and assisting you with the requisites and the alternatives upon receiving the signed service agreement copy
Step 4: Provide documents samples and assist you with inputs wherever necessary
Step 5 : Corresponding with the department, on your behalf, if required , Post landing, traveling and settling assistance 
*Documentation service differs from country to country. Please refer your Service Agreement for further details. *
 Program Occupations List 2015

Here below mentioned programs fees and intake. ( More Other Programs Click Here Download List )

Electrical Engineer Mechanical Engineer
Computer System Engineer Construction Engineer
Financial Controller Business Controller
Pharmacist Medical Doctor
Consultant Doctor Nurse
 Program Requirements

Applicant follow these requirements for program .

All Academic Documents All Experienced Certificate
Valid Passport Scan Copy 36 Pages Passport Size Picture 35mm x 45mm
IELTS ( If Applicable ) 6.0 In Each ( CLB - 7 ) Bank Statement as per family member 1 to 2 Million
If Married ( Marriage Certificate ) Police Clearance Certificate
FRC ( Family Registration Certificate Issued by NADRA Spouse Documents ( If Applicable )
Points Based Criteria 

Here mentioned Program points Factors & requirements

Education Post Secondary Minimum Bachelor 3 Years --
Experienced 2 Years --
Age 21 Years to 55 Years --
Language Ability 6.0 In Each ( CLB - 7 )
--
Adaptability Spouse Qualification & Relative points --

Our Services

Testimonials

" The most memorable experience that I had abroad was doing the Malaysia Skill Program. It was beyond amazing and I love my family that I was placed with! It is the greatest thing ever! "

Rao Saqib | Malaysia Skills Program

Contact Info Pakistan Office

Office No E - 36 Executive Floor, Glass Tower, Clifton Karachi
+92 21 35639990 - 1 | UAN  03 - 000 - PROVEN
+92 300 2342013 | +92 336 8945485
info@provensols.com | Skype : Provenint