Invest Abroad  

Invest Abroad

Businessmen are always keen to further their business and make forays into international market for greater profitability, higher financial returns and challenging business environment and approaches. The idea to invest abroad is to tap the potential international market and to establish business in a country that has an efficient workforce and is also economically stable.


Businessmen who desire to invest abroad require all the necessary information about visa requirements and select a visa that would permit them to conduct business in an alien country. Visas are many to choose from which are issued based on requirements:

  • Business Visa
  • Investor Visa
  • Entrepreneur Visa

Proven Solutions visa services take care of all the documentation and visa process and brief you well on all requirements that will enable you to successfully get a visa. Potential business markets can be found in USA, UK, Canada, Australia, Austria, Dubai, France, Denmark, Singapore and Hong Kong etc.

Related Migration Options

 Program Steps 


denmark_640 UK United Kingdom airplane_icon_vector_red_background_280759 SCHENGEN Business Visa

United States of America airplane_icon_vector_red_background_280759 Poland TRP
airplane_icon_vector_red_background_280759
Canada airplane_icon_vector_red_background_280759
SCHENGEN Business Visa
airplane_icon_vector_red_background_280759
Australia airplane_icon_vector_red_background_280759 SCHENGEN Business Visa
airplane_icon_vector_red_background_280759
Malaysia airplane_icon_vector_red_background_280759 SCHENGEN Business Visa
 Program Occupations List 2015

Here below mentioned programs fees and intake. 

Electrical Engineer Mechanical Engineer
Computer System Engineer Construction Engineer
Financial Controller Business Controller
Pharmacist Medical Doctor
Consultant Doctor Nurse
 Program Requirements

Applicant follow these requirements for program .

All Academic Documents All Experienced Certificate
Valid Passport Scan Copy 36 Pages Passport Size Picture 35mm x 45mm
IELTS ( If Applicable )  Bank Statement as per family member 1 to 2 Million
If Married ( Marriage Certificate ) Police Clearance Certificate
FRC ( Family Registration Certificate Issued by NADRA Spouse Documents ( If Applicable )
Points Based Criteria 

Here mentioned Program points Factors & requirements

Education Post Scondary DAE Diploma or  Bachelor 3 Years --
Experienced 2 Years --
Age 21 Years to 55 Years --
Language Ability 5.0 
--
Adaptability -- --

Testimonials

" The most memorable experience that I had abroad was doing the Malaysia Skill Program. It was beyond amazing and I love my family that I was placed with! It is the greatest thing ever! "

Rao Saqib | Malaysia Skills Program

Contact Info Pakistan Office

Office No E - 36 Executive Floor, Glass Tower, Clifton Karachi
+92 21 35639990 - 1 | UAN  03 - 000 - PROVEN
+92 300 2342013 | +92 336 8945485
info@provensols.com | Skype : Provenint